Díjak - Guldbagge Awards - 2014-2024
Nemzeti díjak
- Magyar Mozgókép Díj (Magyar Filmdíj)
- Academy Awards
- Independent Spirit Awards
- British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA)
- British Independent Film Awards (BIFA)
- European Film Awards
- César Awards
- Goya Awards
- German Film Awards
- Robert Awards (Danish Film Awards)
- Jussi Awards
- Czech Lion Awards
- Sun in a Net Awards
- Polish Film Awards
- Filmfare Awards
- Guldbagge Awards
- Amanda Awards
- AACTA International Awards
- Hong Kong Film Awards
Filmfesztiválok
- Cannes Film Festival
- Venice Film Festival
- Berlinale (Berlin International Film Festival)
- Toronto International Film Festival
- Tribeca Film Festival
- Sundance Film Festival
- Karlovy Vary International Film Festival (KVIFF)
- Zurich Film Festival
- San Sebastián International Film Festival
- Sitges Film Festival
- Shanghai International Film Festival
- Warsaw International Film Festival
- Miami Film Festival
- Montreal World Film Festival
- Hong Kong International Film Festival (HKIFF)
- Melbourne International Film Festival (MIFF)
- Tallinn Black Nights Film Festival
- Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival
- Zlín Film Festival
- FAMUfest
- Norwegian International Film Festival Haugesund
- Avoriaz International Fantastic Film Festival
A kritikusok díjai
- Golden Globes
- Critics Choice Awards
- Florida Film Critics Circle Awards
- Los Angeles Film Critics Association Awards
- New York Film Critics Circle Awards
- Czech Film Critics Awards
Műfaj (különdíj)
Anti-awards
2024 - 59th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Paradiset brinner (Nima Yousefi)
- 100 årstider (Daniel Oliva Andersson, Isabella Rodriguez)
- Motståndaren (Annika Rogell)
- Hammarskjöld (Patrick Ryborn)
- A gullspangi rejtély (Ina Holmqvist)
Best Director
- Axel Petersén (Syndabocken)
- Milad Alami (Motståndaren)
- Hanna Sköld (Butiken)
- Maria Fredriksson (A gullspangi rejtély)
Best Actor
- Joel Spira (Syndabocken)
- Gustaf Hammarsten (Tillsammans 99)
- Payman Maadi (Motståndaren)
- Mikael Persbrandt (Hammarskjöld)
Best Actress
- Marall Nasiri (Motståndaren)
- Karin Franz Körlof (En dag kommer allt det här bli ditt)
- Sanna Sundqvist (Tack och förlåt)
- Lena Olin (Andra akten)
Best Supporting Actor
- Christopher Wagelin (Syndabocken)
- Henrik Norlén (Dogborn)
- Johan Ulveson (Ett sista race)
- Peter Haber (En dag kommer allt det här bli ditt)
Best Supporting Actress
- Anja Lundqvist (Tillsammans 99)
- Jessica Liedberg (Tillsammans 99)
- Ia Langhammer (Tack och förlåt)
- Jacqueline Ramel (Syndabocken)
Best Screenplay
- Lukas Moodysson (Tillsammans 99)
- Kristoffer Cras, Abbe Hassan (Exodus)
- Milad Alami (Motståndaren)
- Axel Petersén (Syndabocken)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Robert Krantz (Syndabocken)
- Olivia Neergaard-Holm (Motståndaren)
- Orvar Anklew, Mark Bukdahl (A gullspangi rejtély)
Best Original Score
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
Best Costume Design
- Karen Fabritius Gram, Pierre Vienings (Hammarskjöld)
- Sanna Nyström (Dogborn)
- Ann-Louise Thornblad (Sockerexperimentet)
Best Make-up
- Tove Jansson, Love Larson, Eva von Bahr (Csapatépítés)
- Kaisa Pätilä (Paradiset brinner)
- Erika Nicklasson (Dogborn)
Best Visual Effects
- Nora Berecoechea, Stefan Rycken (Avgrunden)
- Alan Banis, Andreas Hylander (Csapatépítés)
- Torbjörn Olsson, Jacob Otterström (Hammarskjöld)
Best Documentary
- A gullspangi rejtély (Maria Fredriksson)
- Hypermoon (Mia Engberg)
- Son of the Mullah (Nahid Persson)
- Vintersaga (Carl Olsson)
Best Short Film
Honorary Award
Audience Award
2023 - 58th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- A szomorúság háromszöge (Philippe Bober, Erik Hemmendorff)
- A stand up királynője (Anna Anthony, Rebecka Lafrenz)
- Historjá – Stygn för Sapmí (Pelle Nilsson, Mattias Nohrborg)
- Nevem Zlatan (Fredrik Heinig, Frida Jonason, Mattias Nohrborg)
- Fiú a mennyből (Kristina Åberg, Fredrik Zander)
Best Director
- Ruben Östlund (A szomorúság háromszöge)
- Sanna Lenken (A stand up királynője)
- Jens Sjögren (Nevem Zlatan)
- Tarik Saleh (Fiú a mennyből)
Best Actor
- Granit Rushiti (Nevem Zlatan)
- Oscar Töringe (A stand up királynője)
- Tawfeek Barhom (Fiú a mennyből)
- Sven Wollter (Dag för dag)
Best Actress
- Sigrid Johnson (A stand up királynője)
- Bahar Pars (Maya Nilo (Laura))
- Vera Vitali (Länge leve bonusfamiljen)
- Katia Winter (Året jag slutade prestera och började onanera)
Best Supporting Actor
- Zlatko Burić (A szomorúság háromszöge)
- Håkan Bengtsson (Nevem Zlatan)
- Fares Fares (Fiú a mennyből)
- Sten Ljunggren (Bränn alla mina brev)
Best Supporting Actress
- Dolly De Leon (A szomorúság háromszöge)
- Carla Sehn (Stammisar)
- Liv Mjönes (Tack för senast)
- Marika Lindström (Bränn alla mina brev)
Best Screenplay
- Tarik Saleh (Fiú a mennyből)
- Ruben Östlund (A szomorúság háromszöge)
- Peter Modestij, Lovisa Sirén (Maya Nilo (Laura))
- Jakob Beckman, David Lagercrantz (Nevem Zlatan)
Best Cinematography
- Jonas Alarik (A Fekete Rák hadművelet)
- Stellan Runge (Bränn alla mina brev)
- Simon Pramsten (A stand up királynője)
Best Editing
- Åsa Mossberg, Line Schou Hillerbrandt (Döttrar)
- Victor Danell, Fredrik Morheden (Ufóvadászok)
- Theis Schmidt (Fiú a mennyből)
Best Original Score
- Eirik Havnes (Historjá – Stygn för Sapmí)
- Irya Gmeyner, Martin Hederos (A stand up királynője)
- Ludwig Källén (LasseMajas detektivbyrå: Skorpionens gåta)
Best Sound Design
- Ted Krotkiewski (All of Our Heartbeats Are Connected Through Exploding Stars)
- Johan Johnson (Historjá – Stygn för Sapmí)
- Fredrik Jonsäter (Nevem Zlatan)
Best Production Design
- Linda Janson (A Fekete Rák hadművelet)
- Josefin Åsberg (Bränn alla mina brev)
- Josefin Åsberg (A szomorúság háromszöge)
Best Costume Design
- Sofie Krunegård (A szomorúság háromszöge)
- Denise Östholm (Fiú a mennyből)
- Ingrid Sjögren (Bränn alla mina brev)
Best Make-up
- Stefanie Gredig (A szomorúság háromszöge)
- Eglė Mikalauskaitė-Gricienė (Hilma)
- Eva von Bahr (Bränn alla mina brev)
Best Visual Effects
- Simon Sandin (A Fekete Rák hadművelet)
- Peter Hjorth, Ludwig Källén, Peter Toggeth Karlsson (A szomorúság háromszöge)
- Jacob Danell, Victor Danell (Ufóvadászok)
Best Documentary
- Historjá – Stygn för Sapmí (Thomas Jackson)
- Nelly och Nadine (Magnus Gertten)
- The Scars of Ali Boulala (Max Eriksson)
- Döttrar (Jenifer Malmqvist)
Best Short Film
- Little to Big (Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin)
- Dansa min docka (Jasmijn Kooijman)
- Historien om Bodri (Stina Wirsén)
Gullspiran
Honorary Award
Audience Award
2022 - 57th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
- Nathalie Alvarez Mesén (Clara Sola)
- Gorki Glaser-Müller (Children of the Enemy)
- Ronnie Sandahl (Tigers)
- Ninja Thyberg (Pleasure)
Best Actor
- Jonas Karlsson (Karácsonyi mese)
- Mustapha Aarab (JJ és E)
- Erik Enge (Tigers)
- Gustaf Skarsgård (Kivándorlók)
Best Actress
- Sofia Kappel (Pleasure)
- Lisa Carlehed (Kivándorlók)
- Wendy Chinchilla Araya (Clara Sola)
- Cecilia Milocco (Knackningar)
Best Supporting Actor
- Jonay Pineda Skallak (JJ és E)
- Filip Berg (Karácsonyi mese)
- Daniel Castañeda Rincón (Clara Sola)
- Magnus Krepper (JJ és E)
Best Supporting Actress
- Jennie Silfverhjelm (Karácsonyi mese)
- Sofia Helin (Kivándorlók)
- Liv Mjönes (Tigers)
- Carla Sehn (Karácsonyi mese)
Best Screenplay
- Nathalie Alvarez Mesén, Maria Camila Arias (Clara Sola)
- Manuel Concha (Suedi)
- Hogir Hirori (Sabaya)
- Jan Vierth (Apstjärnan)
Best Cinematography
- Sophie Winqvist (Clara Sola)
- Ellinor Hallin (Kören - En film om Tensta Gospel Choir)
- Marek Septimus Wieser (Tigers)
Best Editing
- Dino Jonsäter, Hanna Lejonqvist (Världens vackraste pojke)
- Marie-Hélène Dozo (Clara Sola)
- Olivia Neergaard-Holm, Amalie Westerlin Tjellesen (Pleasure)
Best Original Score
- Lisa Nordström (Children of the Enemy)
- Filip Leyman, Anna Von Hausswolff (Världens vackraste pojke)
- Johan Söderqvist (Kivándorlók)
Best Sound Design
- Charles de Ville, Aline Gavroy, Valène Leroy, Erick Vargas Williams (Clara Sola)
- Brian Dyrby, Kristoffer Salting (Världens vackraste pojke)
- Thomas Jæger (Knackningar)
Best Production Design
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
- Erica Spetzig (Pleasure)
- Eros Codinas, Love Larson (Karácsonyi mese)
- Therese Sandersson (Vörös pont)
Best Visual Effects
- Alex Hansson, Torbjörn Olsson (Kivándorlók)
- Martin Malmqvist (Karácsonyi mese)
- Ronald Grauer (Clara Sola)
Best Documentary
- Sabaya (Hogir Hirori)
- Lena (Isabell Andersson)
- Children of the Enemy (Gorki Glaser-Müller)
- Världens vackraste pojke (Kristina Lindström, Kristian Petri)
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
Honorary Award
2020 - 56th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Spring Uje spring (Anna-Klara Carlsten, Tomas Michaelsson)
- Charter (Eva Åkergren, Lars G. Lindström)
- Én vagyok Greta (Fredrik Heinig, Cecilia Nessen)
- ORCA (Sofie Palage)
- Elveszett „csókák” (Mario Adamson, Ruth Reid)
Best Director
- Amanda Kernell (Charter)
- Maria Bäck (Psykos i Stockholm)
- Nathan Grossman (Én vagyok Greta)
- Henrik Schyffert (Spring Uje spring)
Best Actor
- Uje Brandelius (Spring Uje spring)
- Adel Darwish (Ghabe)
- Rolf Lassgård (Apukám, Marianne)
- Johan Rheborg (ORCA)
Best Actress
- Ane Dahl Torp (Charter)
- Irma von Platen (Inland)
- Josefin Neldén (Psykos i Stockholm)
- Josefine Stofkoper (Psykos i Stockholm)
Best Supporting Actor
- Ahmad Fadel (Ghabe)
- Sverrir Gudnason (Charter)
- Erik Johansson (ORCA)
- Ville Virtanen (Päivä ilman yötä)
Best Supporting Actress
- Lena Endre (Apukám, Marianne)
- Marie Göranzon (A Jönsson banda)
- Eva Melander (Inland)
- Marianne Mörck (Nelly Rapp - Monsteragent)
Best Screenplay
- Uje Brandelius (Spring Uje spring)
- Josephine Bornebusch, Gunnar Järvstad (ORCA)
- Maria Bäck (Psykos i Stockholm)
- Amanda Kernell (Charter)
Best Cinematography
- Sophia Olsson (Charter)
- Mathias Døcker, Jonathan Guldberg Elsborg (Samtidigt på Jorden)
- Frida Wendel (Spring Uje spring)
Best Editing
Best Original Score
- Ola Kvernberg (Endast djävulen lever utan hopp)
- Lars Greve (Psykos i Stockholm)
- Uno Helmersson (Nelly Rapp - Monsteragent)
Best Sound Design
- Fredrik Lantz (Valaki a túloldalon)
- Jens Johansson (The Average Color of the Universe)
- Fredrik Jonsäter (A Jönsson banda)
Best Production Design
- Charlotte Alfredson, Linda Janson (A Jönsson banda)
- Sabine Hviid (Charter)
- Christian Olander (Nelly Rapp - Monsteragent)
Best Costume Design
- Kicki Ilander (Nelly Rapp - Monsteragent)
- Daniela Krestelica (Valaki a túloldalon)
- Cilla Rörby (A Jönsson banda)
Best Make-up
- Hanna Holm, Love Larson, Eva von Bahr (Nelly Rapp - Monsteragent)
- Sara Klänge (A Jönsson banda)
- Daniela Krestelica, Love Larson, Eva von Bahr (Valaki a túloldalon)
Best Visual Effects
- Tony Kock, Jelmen Palsterman (Breaking Surface)
- A Jönsson banda (Chimney VFX)
- Petter Bergmar, Oskar Mellander, Anders Nyman, Per Nyman, Håkan Ossian (Valaki a túloldalon)
Best Documentary
- Én vagyok Greta (Nathan Grossman)
- Idomeni (David Aronowitsch)
- Elveszett „csókák” (Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin)
Best Short Film
- A Legacy of Horses (Annika Karlsson, Jessica Karlsson)
- Du gamla, du fria (Dawid Ullgren)
- Index (Nicolas Kolovos)
Best Foreign Film
- Frontline - Kislányomnak, Samanak (Waad Al-Kateab, Edward Watts)
- Amíg tart a nyár (Shannon Murphy)
- Mank (David Fincher)
Gullspiran
Lifetime Achievement Award
2019 - 55th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- And Then We Danced (Levan Akin)
- 438 dagar (Jesper Ganslandt)
- Történetek a végtelenségről (Roy Andersson)
- Sune - Best Man (Jon Holmberg)
- Transznisztra (Anna Eborn)
Best Director
- Pella Kågerman, Hugo Lilja (Aniara)
- Levan Akin (And Then We Danced)
- Roy Andersson (Történetek a végtelenségről)
- Jon Holmberg (Sune - Best Man)
Best Actor
- Levan Gelbakhiani (And Then We Danced)
- Jonas Karlsson (Gyilkos szerepben)
- Johannes Bah Kuhnke (Jag kommer hem igen till jul)
- Gustaf Skarsgård (438 dagar)
- Matias Varela (438 dagar)
Best Actress
- Emelie Garbers (Aniara)
- Pernilla August (Itt járt Britt-Marie)
- Vígdis Eliesersdóttir Hentze Bjørck (A madarász fia)
- Sanna Sundqvist (Hívd anyát)
Best Supporting Actor
- David Dencik (Gyilkos szerepben)
- Tomas von Brömssen (Sune - Best Man)
- Ulf Stenberg (Fraemling)
- Bachi Valishvili (And Then We Danced)
Best Supporting Actress
- Bianca Cruzeiro (Aniara)
- Evin Ahmad (Hívd anyát)
- Alba August (Gyilkos szerepben)
- Sissela Benn (Sune - Best Man)
Best Screenplay
- Levan Akin (And Then We Danced)
- Roy Andersson (Történetek a végtelenségről)
- Lisa Aschan (Hívd anyát)
- Erlend Loe (Gyilkos szerepben)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Karolina Bengtsson, Erika Gonzales, Kristin Grundström (Josefin & Florin)
- Rickard Krantz (Gyilkos szerepben)
- Anna Eborn (Transznisztra)
Best Original Score
- Nathaniel Méchaly (Eld och lågor)
- Jon Ekstrand (438 dagar)
- Johan Ramström (Sara - med allt sitt väsen)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
Best Costume Design
- Margrét Einarsdóttir (Eld och lågor)
- Clinton Booyse (438 dagar)
- Anna Hagert, Anna Karlsson (Szívem hiányzó darabja)
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
- Transznisztra (Anna Eborn)
- Fraemling (Mikel Cee Karlsson)
- Josefin & Florin (Ellen Fiske, Joanna Karlberg)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
Best Newcomer
Cinema Audience Award
- Jag kommer hem igen till jul (Ella Lemhagen)
- Hasse & Tage - En kärlekshistoria (Jane Magnusson)
- Szívem hiányzó darabja (Edward af Sillén)
Lifetime Achievement Award
2018 - 54th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
- Carl Javér (Reconstructing Utøya)
- Ali Abbasi (Határeset)
- Måns Månsson, Axel Petersén (Az örökösnő)
- Gabriela Pichler (Amatörer)
Best Actor
- Joakim Sällquist (Góliát)
- Fredrik Dahl (Amatörer)
- Sebastian Ljungblad (Góliát)
- Mikael Persbrandt (A sütigenerális)
Best Actress
- Eva Melander (Határeset)
- Zahraa Aldoujaili (Amatörer)
- Alba August (Az ifjú Astrid)
- Léonore Ekstrand (Az örökösnő)
Best Supporting Actor
- Eero Milonoff (Határeset)
- Jens Albinus (X és Y)
- Fredrik Hallgren (Sune vs Sune)
- Henrik Rafaelsen (Az ifjú Astrid)
Best Supporting Actress
- Lena Nilsson (Videomannen)
- Sissela Benn (Sune vs Sune)
- Maria Bonnevie (Az ifjú Astrid)
- Trine Dyrholm (X és Y)
Best Screenplay
- Peter Grönlund (Góliát)
- Jonas Hassen Khemiri, Gabriela Pichler (Amatörer)
- Ali Abbasi, Isabella Eklöf, John Ajvide Lindqvist (Határeset)
- Gunnar Järvstad (Trädgårdsgatan)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Dino Jonsäter (Góliát)
- Dominika Daubenbüchel, Alexandra Strauss (Flotten)
- Olivia Neergaard-Holm, Anders Skov (Határeset)
Best Original Score
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Ulrika von Vegesack (Ted Gärdestad - A szerelemért)
- Emma Sofia Wahlberg (Balkan Noir)
- Linda Janson (Az ifjú Astrid)
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
- Martyren (Ahmed Abdullahi)
- The Ambassador’s Wife (Theresa Traoré Dahlberg)
- Tesszük, amit mondanak (Erik Holmström, Fredrik Wenzel)
Best Foreign Film
Cinema Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2017 - 53rd Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
- Ruben Östlund (A négyzet)
- Amanda Kernell (Számi vér)
- Janus Metz (Borg/McEnroe)
- Tarik Saleh (A kairói eset)
Best Actor
- Fares Fares (A kairói eset)
- Claes Bang (A négyzet)
- Reine Brynolfsson (Korparna)
- Sverrir Gudnason (Borg/McEnroe)
Best Actress
- Lene Cecilia Sparrok (Számi vér)
- Evin Ahmad (Dröm vidare)
- Jennie Silfverhjelm (All Inclusive)
- Mia Skäringer (Az élet napos oldala)
Best Supporting Actor
- Stellan Skarsgård (Borg/McEnroe)
- Przemyslaw Sadowski (Eperföld)
- Shia LaBeouf (Borg/McEnroe)
- Yasser Ali Maher (A kairói eset)
Best Supporting Actress
- Julia Kijowska (Eperföld)
- Gizem Erdogan (Dröm vidare)
- Maria Heiskanen (Korparna)
- Mia Erika Sparrok (Számi vér)
Best Screenplay
- Amanda Kernell (Számi vér)
- Can Demirtas, Ivica Zubak (Måste gitt)
- Jannike Åhlund, Kersti Grunditz, Maud Nycander (Citizen Schein)
- Ruben Östlund (A négyzet)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Anders Skov (Számi vér)
- Kersti Grunditz (Citizen Schein)
- Per K. Kirkegaard, Per Sandholt (Borg/McEnroe)
Best Original Score
- Peter Von Poehl (Korparna)
- Vladislav Delay, Jon Ekstrand, Carl-Johan Sevedag, Jonas Struck (Borg/McEnroe)
- Karl Frid, Pär Frid (Citizen Schein)
Best Sound Design
- Fredrik Jonsäter (A kairói eset)
- Mattias Eklund (Korparna)
- Brian Dyrby, Mira Falk (Silvana - väck mig när ni vaknat)
Best Production Design
Best Costume Design
- Louize Nissen (A kairói eset)
- Kicki Ilander (Borg/McEnroe)
- Sharare Hosseini, David Markfant (Para knas)
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
- Silvana - väck mig när ni vaknat (Mika Gustafson, Olivia Kastebring, Christina Tsiobanelis)
- Brev till en seriemördare (Manal Masri)
- Himlens mörkrum (Nils Petter Löfstedt)
Best Short Film
- A teher (Niki Lindroth von Bahr)
- Nattbarn (Sanna Lenken)
- Studio 5 (Axel Danielson, Maximilien Van Aertryck)
Best Foreign Film
Best Newcomer
Cinema Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2016 - 52nd Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Óriás (Maria Dahlin, Morten Kjems Hytten Juhl)
- A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt (Malte Forssell)
- Min faster i Sarajevo (China Åhlander)
- Skörheten (David Herdies)
- Sophelikoptern (Andreas Emanuelsson)
Best Director
- Goran Kapetanovic (Min faster i Sarajevo)
- Hanna Sköld (Granny's Dancing on the Table)
- Felix Herngren, Måns Herngren (A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt)
- Alexandra-Therese Keining (Pojkarna)
Best Actor
- Anders Mossling (Yarden)
- Jonathan Silén (Det moderna projektet)
- Lennart Jähkel (Granny's Dancing on the Table)
- Milan Dragišić (Min faster i Sarajevo)
Best Actress
- Maria Sundbom Lörelius (A lány, az anya és a démonok)
- Karin Franz Körlof (Den allvarsamma leken)
- Tuva Jagell (Pojkarna)
- Jessica Szoppe (Sophelikoptern)
Best Supporting Actor
- Michael Nyqvist (Den allvarsamma leken)
- Henrik Dorsin (Flykten till framtiden)
- Iwar Wiklander (A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt)
- Johan Kylén (Óriás)
Best Supporting Actress
- Sadžida Šetic (Min faster i Sarajevo)
- Liv Mjönes (Den allvarsamma leken)
- Ia Langhammer (Flykten till framtiden)
- Svetlana Rodina Ljungkvist (A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt)
Best Screenplay
- Johannes Nyholm (Óriás)
- Anders Sparring, Jan Vierth (Bajsfilmen - Dolores och Gunellens värld)
- China Åhlander, Goran Kapetanovic, Dragan Mitić (Min faster i Sarajevo)
- Sara Nameth (Yarden)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Therese Elfström, Tora Mårtens (Martha & Niki)
- Henrik Källberg (A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt)
- Morten Højbjerg, Johannes Nyholm (Óriás)
Best Original Score
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Liv Ask, Bengt Fröderberg (Flykten till framtiden)
- Anna Asp (Den allvarsamma leken)
- Mikael Varhelyi (A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt)
Best Costume Design
- Kicki Ilander (Den allvarsamma leken)
- Jaana Fomin (Flykten till framtiden)
- Moa Li Lemhagen Schalin (Határ a csillagos ég)
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
- Felix Herngren, Måns Herngren (A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt)
- Catti Edfeldt, Lena Hanno Clyne (Pizsamaparti)
- Petter Lennstrand (Határ a csillagos ég)
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
Best Newcomer
Cinema Audience Award
- A százegyéves ember, aki nem fizette ki a számlát és eltűnt
- Morran & Tobias - Som en skänk från ovan
- Bamse och häxans dotter
Lifetime Achievement Award
2015 - 51st Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Utórengés (Madeleine Ekman, Mariusz Włodarski)
- Az ember, akit Ovénak hívnak (Annica Bellander, Nicklas Wikström Nicastro)
- Az én csontsovány nővérem (Annika Rogell)
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
- Malin Levanon (Tjuvheder)
- Shima Niavarani (She's Wild Again Tonight)
- Félice Jankell (Unga Sophie Bell)
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
- Eva Melander (Flocken)
- Bahar Pars (Az ember, akit Ovénak hívnak)
- Amy Deasismont (Az én csontsovány nővérem)
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
- Gösta Reiland (Flocken)
- Linda Wassberg (Det vita folket)
- Göran Hallberg (Az ember, akit Ovénak hívnak)
Best Editing
- Kristofer Nordin (Tjuvheder)
- Hanna Lejonqvist (Az én csontsovány nővérem)
- Anders Teigen (Életem leckéi)
Best Original Score
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Kajsa Severin (Tjuvheder)
- Ulrika Fredriksson (Det borde finnas regler)
- Matilda Afzelius (Kaotikus karácsony)
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
- Förvaret (Shaon Chakraborty, Anna Persson)
- Minden arcnak neve van (Magnus Gertten)
- Jag är Ingrid (Stig Björkman)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
- Členové Dětské filmové školy: Linda Sternö, Kalle Boman, Martin Sjögren a Klara Björk.
Best Newcomer
Cinema Audience Award
- Az ember, akit Ovénak hívnak (Hannes Holm)
- Kaotikus karácsony (Helena Bergström)
- Så ock på Jorden (Kay Pollak)
Lifetime Achievement Award
2014 - 50th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Lavina (Philippe Bober, Erik Hemmendorff, Marie Kjellson)
- Egy galamb leült egy ágra, hogy tűnődjön a létezésről (Pernilla Sandström)
- Gentlemen (Johannes Åhlund, Fredrik Heinig, Mattias Nohrborg, Gabija Siurbytė)
Best Director
- Ruben Östlund (Lavina)
- Mikael Marcimain (Gentlemen)
- Roy Andersson (Egy galamb leült egy ágra, hogy tűnődjön a létezésről)
Best Actor
Best Actress
- Saga Becker (Valaminek történnie kell)
- Lisa Loven Kongsli (Lavina)
- Vera Vitali (Min så kallade pappa)
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
- Ruben Östlund (Lavina)
- Ester Martin Bergsmark, Eli Levén (Valaminek történnie kell)
- Klas Östergren (Gentlemen)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Ruben Östlund, Jacob Secher Schulsinger (Lavina)
- Alexandra Strauss (Egy galamb leült egy ágra, hogy tűnődjön a létezésről)
- Kristofer Nordin (Gentlemen)
Best Original Score
- Mattias Bärjed, Jonas Kullhammar (Gentlemen)
- Erik Enocksson (The Quiet Roar)
- Hani Jazzar, Gorm Sundberg (Egy galamb leült egy ágra, hogy tűnődjön a létezésről)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Ulf Jonsson, Nicklas Nilsson, Sandra Parment, Isabel Sjöstrand, Julia Tegström (Egy galamb leült egy ágra, hogy tűnődjön a létezésről)
- Linda Janson (Gentlemen)
- Pelle Magnestam (Tjuvarnas jul: Trollkarlens dotter)
Best Costume Design
- Cilla Rörby (Gentlemen)
- Julia Tegström (Egy galamb leült egy ágra, hogy tűnődjön a létezésről)
- Kicki Ilander (Tjuvarnas jul: Trollkarlens dotter)
Best Make-up
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
- Két nap, egy éjszaka (Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne)
- Sráckor (Richard Linklater)
- Ida (Paweł Pawlikowski)
Gullspiran
- Rose-Marie Strand
Cinema Audience Award
- Micke & Veronica (Staffan Lindberg)
- Szeleburdi svéd család síel - Rénszarvasok hátán (Gustaf Åkerblom)
- Bamse och tjuvstaden (Christian Ryltenius)