Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (évad)
Rendező:
Vojtěch MoravecForgatókönyvíró:
David LitvákOperatőr:
Jan DrnekZeneszerző:
Tadeáš VěrčákSzereplők:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Norbert Lichý, Josef Polášek, Barbora Seidlová, Alena Mihulová, Václav Kopta (több)Szereplők:
Jakub Prachař
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (sorozat)
Vyšehrad (2016) (sorozat)
Vyprávěj (2009) (sorozat)
Jan Dolanský
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Kukačky (2021) (sorozat)
Rapl (2016) (sorozat)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (sorozat)
Kristýna Leichtová
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Tři tygři (2019) (sorozat)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (sorozat)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (sorozat)
Lucie Polišenská
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
České století (2013) (sorozat)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (sorozat)
Nevinné lži (2013) (sorozat)
Iva Janžurová
Cseh–Morva Protektorátus
A legjobb sorozatok:
Zahrada (1974) (sorozat)
Érdekházasságok (1968) (sorozat)
Arabela (1980) (sorozat)
Michal Suchánek
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (sorozat)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (sorozat)
Lajna (2017) (sorozat)
Linda Rybová
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Božena (2021) (sorozat)
Maigret (1991) (sorozat)
Národní házená (2022) (sorozat)
Norbert Lichý
Csehszlovákia
Josef Polášek
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (sorozat)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (sorozat)
Komediograf (2003) (sorozat)
Barbora Seidlová
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Chlap (2022) (sorozat)
Nevinné lži (2013) (sorozat)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (sorozat)
Alena Mihulová
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Okresní přebor (2010) (sorozat)
Tři králové (1998) (sorozat)
Labyrint (2015) (sorozat)
Václav Kopta
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Okresní přebor (2010) (sorozat)
Eszmélet (2019) (sorozat)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (sorozat)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Crossing Lines – Határtalanul (2013) (sorozat)
Missing (2012) (sorozat)
Přešlapy (2009) (sorozat)
Richard Genzer
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (sorozat)
Polda (2016) (sorozat)
Pouť (2018) (sorozat)
Zdeněk Pohlreich
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Přešlapy (2009) (sorozat)
Vinaři (2014) (sorozat)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (sorozat)
Dana Batulková
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (sorozat)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (sorozat)
Oběti (1999) (sorozat)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Csehország
A legjobb sorozatok:
Pusztaság (2016) (sorozat)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (sorozat)
Vyprávěj (2009) (sorozat)
Karolína Lipowská
A legjobb sorozatok:
Pět let (2022) (sorozat)
Pan profesor (2021) (sorozat)
Specialisté (2017) (sorozat)
Josef Carda
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ochránce (2021) (sorozat)
Tři králové (1998) (sorozat)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (sorozat)
Vladimír T. Gottwald
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (sorozat)
Rapl (2016) (sorozat)
Az első köztársaság (2014) (sorozat)