Rendező:
Yvonne Vavrová, Alena Činčerová, Vlastimil Šimůnek, Oskar Reif, Zuzana Zemanová-Hojdová (több)Szereplők:
Iveta Radičová, Martina Vrbová, Petr Pithart, Štefan Skrúcaný, Jeroným Klimeš, Václav Žmolík, Johana Saudková, Kája Saudek (a. f.), Radka Červinková, Michal Hrůza, Markéta Čepická Daňhelová (több)Epizódok(25)
-
13. komnata Ivety Radičové (S10E01)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Berouska (S10E02)
-
13. komnata Petra Urbana (S10E03)
-
13. komnata Johany Saudkové (S10E04)
-
13. komnata Michala Hrůzy (S10E05)
-
13. komnata Aleše Brichty (S10E06)
-
13. komnata Petra Svobody (S10E07)
-
13. komnata Otakara Černého (S10E08)
-
13. komnata Jana Kačera (S10E09)
-
13. komnata Milana Chovance (S10E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Adamcové (S10E11)
-
13. komnata Michela Fleischmanna (S10E12)
-
13. komnata Juraje Jakubiska (S10E13)
-
13. komnata Ivana Hlase (S10E14)
-
13. komnata Michaela Kocába (S10E15)
-
13. komnata Václava Upíra Krejčího (S10E16)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Dědečka (S10E17)
-
13. komnata Martina Bursíka (S10E18)
-
13. komnata Petra Jablonského (S10E19)
-
13. komnata Jana Rumla (S10E20)
-
13. komnata Václava Hybše (S10E21)
-
13. komnata Blanky Šrůmové (S10E22)
-
13. komnata Dana Horyny (S10E23)
-
13. komnata Svatopluka Matyáše (S10E24)
-
13. komnata Andrey Sedláčkové (S10E25)
Szereplők:
Iveta Radičová
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (sorozat)
Martina Vrbová
Csehszlovákia
Petr Pithart
Cseh–Morva Protektorátus
A legjobb sorozatok:
Vyprávěj (2009) (sorozat) - a. f.
Štefan Skrúcaný
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Česká soda (1993) (sorozat)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (sorozat)
Horná Dolná (2015) (sorozat)
Jeroným Klimeš
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Černá sanitka (2008) (sorozat)
Václav Žmolík
Csehszlovákia
Kája Saudek (a. f.)
Csehszlovákia
Michal Hrůza
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Napfényes falunk (2020) (sorozat)
Markéta Čepická Daňhelová
Csehszlovákia
Aleš Brichta
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Soukromé pasti (2008) (sorozat)
Martin Moravec
A legjobb sorozatok:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (sorozat)
Otakar Černý
Cseh–Morva Protektorátus
Tomáš Voženílek
A legjobb sorozatok:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (sorozat)
Jan Kačer
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (sorozat)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (sorozat)
Rapl (2016) (sorozat)
Šárka Volemanová
Csehszlovákia
Tina Adams
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (sorozat)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (sorozat)
Černí baroni (2004) (sorozat)
Michel Fleischmann
Csehszlovákia
A legjobb sorozatok:
Bazén (2005) (sorozat)