Rendező:
Fyodor StukovOperatőr:
Artyom TarasenkovZeneszerző:
Dmitriy LanskoySzereplők:
Aleksandr Yakin, Natalya Zemtsova, Aleksandr Polovtsev, Mariya Aronova, Леонид Громов, Yuliya Sules, Irina Chipizhenko, Nikita Efremov (több)Epizódok(20)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
Szereplők:
Aleksandr Yakin
Szovjetunió
Natalya Zemtsova
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Vongozero – Menekülés a tóhoz (2019) (sorozat)
Igen, séf! (2012) (sorozat)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sorozat)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Mariya Aronova
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Brigada (2002) (sorozat)
Леонид Громов
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sorozat)
Štrafbat (2004) (sorozat)
Dostojevskij (2011) (sorozat)
Yuliya Sules
Szovjetunió
Irina Chipizhenko
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Interny (2010) (sorozat)
Igen, séf! (2012) (sorozat)
Nikita Efremov
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (sorozat)
Anna Karenina (2017) (sorozat)
Bibliotěkar (2023) (sorozat)
Anastasiya Balyakina
Szovjetunió
Anna Tsukanova
Oroszország
Igor Yatsko
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Doktor Živago (2005) (sorozat)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (sorozat)
Sergey Sosnovskiy
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Metod (2015) (sorozat)
Trockij (2017) (sorozat)
Jobbak nálunk (2018) (sorozat)
Egor Koreshkov
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Dostojevskij (2011) (sorozat)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sorozat)
Artur Vakha
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Brežněv (2005) (sorozat)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Tatyana Kalikh
Szovjetunió
Igor Gudeyev
Szovjetunió
Andrey Andreev
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Interny (2010) (sorozat)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (sorozat)
Olga Nefyodova
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Farca (2015) (sorozat)
Sergey Nikolaev
Szovjetunió
Aleksandr Efremov
Német Demokratikus Köztársaság