Rendező:
Aleksandra Butko, Nataliya Buchneva, Evgeniy Malkov, Sergey Vinokurov, Dmitriy Averin (több)Forgatókönyvíró:
Roman Kovalyov, Viktoriya Zueva, Светлана Адлер, Павел Романов, Sergey Stepanov (több)Zeneszerző:
Aleksey KarpovSzereplők:
Oleg Chernov, Darya Yugrens, Ivan Parshin, Anton Gulyaev, Vladimir Yarosh, Darya Tsiberkina, Snezhana Prudko, Igor Grigorev, Виктор Смирнов, Oleg Andreev, Igor Lepikhin, Elena Radevich (több)Epizódok(32)
-
Mjortvyj gorod (S02E31)
-
Zolotoj malčik (S02E32)
Szereplők:
Oleg Chernov
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sorozat)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Brežněv (2005) (sorozat)
Darya Yugrens
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (sorozat)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sorozat)
Ivan Parshin
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Vladimir Yarosh
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Darya Tsiberkina
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Snezhana Prudko
Grúzia
Igor Grigorev
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sorozat)
Виктор Смирнов
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sorozat)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Likvidacija (2007) (sorozat)
Oleg Andreev
Német Demokratikus Köztársaság
A legjobb sorozatok:
Specnaz (2002) (sorozat)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Igor Lepikhin
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Elena Radevich
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (sorozat)
Natalya Tkachenko
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Mažor (2014) (sorozat)
Valeriy Degtyar
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (sorozat)
Mažor (2014) (sorozat)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ladoga (2014) (sorozat)
Trockij (2017) (sorozat)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Yuriy Arkhangelskiy
Szovjetunió
Giuliano Di Capua
Svájc
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sorozat)
Aleksandr Petrov
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sorozat)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (sorozat)
Олег Морозов
A legjobb sorozatok:
Spjaščije (2017) (sorozat)
Jobbak nálunk (2018) (sorozat)
Roman Ageev
Szovjetunió
A legjobb sorozatok:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sorozat)
Sparta (2016) (sorozat)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sorozat)